Roster 2019

  Nombre Num   T B Estatura (Mts)
Peso (Kg) Nacio (Año)
Lugar de Nacimiento
CATCHERS
1 Jesus Alberto Vega 51   D D 1.83 100 10-04-1982 Navojoa, Sonora
2 Miguel  López  28 N D D 1.90 88 08/02/1998 Los Mochis, Sinaloa
3 Carlos Xavier Mendivil Flores 49   D Z 1.70 81 29/08/1993 Tijuana, Baja California
INFILDERS
 4 Paul León 2   D D 1.81 83 28-07-1988 Magdelena,Sonora
 5 Jasson Atondo 7   D D 1.83 75 27-08-1995 El Colorado, Ahome, Sinaloa
 6 Henry Rodríguez 9 E D A 1.73 91 09-02-1990 Maracay, Venezuela
7  Diego Madero Montijo 13    D  D 1.72 82 18-01-1992   Hermosillo, Sonora
8 Jairo Alexander Pérez Añes 47 E D D 1.78 88 10/06/1988 Acarigua, Venezuela
OUTFIELDERS
 9 Asael Sánchez 8    D D 1.84 75 04-03-1994  Cuahtttilán. Edo de Mexico
 10  Joseph Edward Austin III 4  E  Z Z 1.90  86 10-08-1990   Atlanta, Georgia EUA
 11 Christian René Navarro Amparan  35 N  D  D  1.83 86 18-12-1995   Ciudad Obregón, Sonora
 12  José Lugo Armenta  55 N D D 1.86 76 16-03-1998   Estación naranjo, Guasave, Sinaloa
 13  Olmo Rosario 10  E  D  D 1.86 96 24-08-1980  Bajas de Haina, RD
 14  Francisco Williams 17    D  D 1.83 85 27-04-1992  Champotón, Campeche.
PITCHERS
15 Luis Ángel Mateo 37 E D D 1.90 92 22/03/1990 Nizao, Peravia, Rep Dominicana
 16  Manuel Flores 77   D D 1.88 90 20.02-1986 Chicxullub,Yucatán
 17  Marco Carrillo  27    D  D  1.85  96  01-02-1987 Culiacán, Sinaloa
18  Francisco Campos 20    D  D 1.80  91 12-08-1972 Guaymas, Sonora
 19  Joshua Stephen Outman  88 E  Z Z 1.85  93 14/09/1984   San Luis Missouri, EUA
 20  Jesús Adrían Castillo 15    D  D 1.88 92 31-05-1984  Nogales, Sonora
 21  Benjamin Sandoval 92   D D 1.80 92 08-03-1987  Campeche, Campeche
 22

 luis Pino

91   D D  1.81 92 04/11/1994   Monterrey, Nuevo León
 23  Francisco Gómez  46   D  D 1.85  84 28-09-1995   Campeche, Campeche
 24                  
 25  Jovany López  15    Z Z 1.81 84 11-04-1991 Los Mochis, Sinaloa
 26  Francisco Haro  31   D D 1.83 76 17-02-1997 Los Mochis, Sinaloa
 27  Orlando Lara Bravo 56    Z  Z 1.88 92  20/05/1985  Cosamaloapan, Veracruz
 28 Arcenio León 34 E D D 1.90 102 22/09/1986 Maracaibo, Venezuela
29 Abel Amaya Ortega 57   D D 1.78 75 11/07/1992 Cananea, Sonora
30 Irving Ramón Machuca López 12 N D D 1.90 93 01/05/2000 Guasave, Sinaloa
CUERPO TECNICO
  Jesús Sommers   Manager 11/11/1949 Guaymas, Sonora
  Romulo Martínez 54  Coach de Bateo  23-06-1967  La Guara, Venezuela
   Arnoldo Castro 1 Coach de tercera    23-05-1969 Guasave, sinaloa
  José Ricardo Figueroa Estefanonni 19 Coach de Primera 30/04/1971 Puebla, Puebla
   Isidro Márquez  33       Coach Pitcheo   15-05-1985   Navojoa, Sonora
   Francisco Campos Machado 20  Coach de Bulpen 12/08/1972   Guaymas, Sonora
   Dante Lugo  43     Batboy  01-05-1974  Navojoa, Sonora
   Jorge Pech 6 Batboy    07-11-1969 Campeche, Campeche
  Miguel Arenas   Trainer 09-11-1984 Cuidad Obregon Sonora.
  Elias Pacheco 76 Trainer 09-12-1991 Campeche, Campeche
   Héctor Adolfo Becerra Polanco   Catcher de Bulpen 05/05/1982   Campeche, Campeche
  Luis Adrián Cruz   Operador del Autobus 17-07-1965 Huimanguillo, Tabasco
   Oscar Enrique López Vela    Operador del Autobus  29/03/1979  
  Luis Fuentes   Medico del equipo 29-03-1979  
  Gabriel Lozano Berrón   Gerente Deportivo 05-01-1969